sponsor

Calendari (Hoquei Patins)

Anterior Gener 2018 Següent

Dilluns Dimarts Dimecres Dijous Divendres Dissabte Diumenge
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
10:00 | Hoquei Patins
Junior - HC Sant Just A
7 - 3
Palau d'Esports
15:00 | Hoquei Patins
Aleví A - HC Palau Plegamans A
7 - 0
Palau d'Esports
18:00 | Hoquei Patins
Infantil A - Cerdanyola CH A
3 - 1
Palau d'Esports
19:30 | Hoquei Patins
Infantil B - CP Jonquerenc
5 - 0
Palau d'Esports
Fora
17:45 | Hoquei Patins
G.E.I.E.G. - Juvenil
4 - 1
GIrona
8
9
10
11
12
21:30 | Hoquei Patins
Ok Lliga Femenina - CP Vilanova
1 - 2
Palau d'Esports
Fora
21:15 | Hoquei Patins
CP Manlleu A - Infantil B
7 - 4
Manlleu
21:45 | Hoquei Patins
PHC Sant Cugat - Junior
9 - 5
Sant Cugat
13
11:45 | Hoquei Patins
Fem 16 - Cerdanyola CH B
6 - 1
Palau d'Esports
15:00 | Hoquei Patins
Benjamí C - CHP Amposta
1 - 2
Palau d'Esports
16:15 | Hoquei Patins
Prebenjamí A - CP Riudoms
3 - 0
Palau d'Esports
Fora
11:30 | Hoquei Patins
CH Vila-seca A - Prebenjamí B
3 - 1
Vila-seca
13:30 | Hoquei Patins
Caldes Recam Laser B - Aleví A
2 - 5
Caldes
16:00 | Hoquei Patins
SH Casal L'Espluga - Preb. Iniciació A
3 - 1
Espluga
17:15 | Hoquei Patins
Cambrils CH - Benjamí A
0 - 10
Cambrils
18:00 | Hoquei Patins
CHP Amposta - Aleví B
1 - 12
Amposta
14
09:00 | Hoquei Patins
Preb. Iniciació B - CH Vila-seca
0 - 3
Palau d'Esports
10:00 | Hoquei Patins
Prebenjamí Iniciació C - CE Vendrell Moritz A
1 - 3
Palau d'Esports
11:00 | Hoquei Patins
Benjamí B - CH Vila-seca C
10 - 0
Palau d'Esports
12:45 | Hoquei Patins
Ok Lliga Femenina - Liceo
4 - 5
Palau d'Esports
15:00 | Hoquei Patins
Fem 14 - Igualada CH B
2 - 2
Palau d'Esports
16:30 | Hoquei Patins
Juvenil - CH Lloret B
6 - 2
Palau d'Esports
Fora
10:00 | Hoquei Patins
CP Calafell - Prebenjamí B
3 - 1
Calafell
16:00 | Hoquei Patins
Shum Frit Ravich - Infantil A
0 - 7
Maçanet
18:15 | Hoquei Patins
Caldes RecamLaser - Fem 16
1 - 3
Caldes
19:30 | Hoquei Patins
Caldes RecamLaser - 1ª Catalana
1 - 3
Caldes
15
16
17
18
19
Fora
21:45 | Hoquei Patins
CN Reus Ploms - 1ª Catalana
0 - 0
Reus Ploms
21:45 | Hoquei Patins
CN Reus Ploms - 1ª Catalana
0 - 0
Reus Ploms
20
12:55 | Hoquei Patins
Junior - Caldes Recam Laser A
0 - 0
Palau d'Esports
15:00 | Hoquei Patins
Preb. Iniciació B - Cambrils CH
0 - 0
Palau d'Esports
16:15 | Hoquei Patins
Prebenjamí B - CE Vendrell
0 - 0
Palau d'Esports
Fora
17:00 | Hoquei Patins
HC Valls - Prebenjamí C
0 - 0
Valls
18:00 | Hoquei Patins
Alcorcon - Ok Lliga Femenina
0 - 0
Alcorcon
19:45 | Hoquei Patins
HC Sentmenat - 1ª Catalana
0 - 0
Sentmenat
21
10:00 | Hoquei Patins
Benjamí A - CN Reus Ploms A
0 - 0
Palau d'Esports
10:00 | Hoquei Patins
Benjamí A - CN Reus Ploms A
0 - 0
Palau d'Esports
10:00 | Hoquei Patins
Benjamí A - CN Reus Ploms A
0 - 0
Palau d'Esports
11:00 | Hoquei Patins
Infantil A - CN Reus Ploms
0 - 0
Palau d'Esports
12:15 | Hoquei Patins
Infantil B - Capellades HC
0 - 0
Palau d'Esports
17:30 | Hoquei Patins
Aleví A - CP VIc A
0 - 0
Palau d'Esports
18:15 | Hoquei Patins
Juvenil - CP Vic A
0 - 0
Palau d'Esports
Fora
09:00 | Hoquei Patins
CP Torrelles - Fem 14
0 - 0
Torrelles
09:00 | Hoquei Patins
CH Vila-seca B - Prebenjamí A
0 - 0
Palau d'Esports
12:45 | Hoquei Patins
CP Malgrat (FEM) - 2ª Catalana (FEM)
0 - 0
Malgrat
16:00 | Hoquei Patins
Las Rozas - Ok Lliga Femenina
0 - 0
Las Rozas (Madrid)
16:00 | Hoquei Patins
Las Rozas - Ok Lliga Femenina
0 - 0
Las Rozas (Madrid)
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4